State Equine Management CDE

Total number of participating teams and individuals, if available, are represented in parenthesis.
Individuals are ordered by rank, if shown, then alphabetically. The top 4 scores are considered the "team".

Year  Team RankIndividuals Individual Rank
20001st (103)Sarah Kusey
Annette Rubeck
Heather Clady
John Wasserbeck
4th (302)
10th (302)
19993rd (105)Karen Kusey
Heather Clady
Sarah Kusey
Josie Wills
11th (311)
19983rd (144)Holli Clady
Heather Clady
Karen Kusey
Jason Wills
1st (345)
19975th (122)Holli Clady
Jeannette Burton
Karen Kusey
Jason Wills
6th
20047th (106)Kayla Cooperider
Ashley Hess
Josh Sheets
Tara Zasadzinski
19968th (106)Holli Clady
Karen Kusey
Jason Wills
200315th (106)Jamie Goddard
Ashley Hess
Erin Ross
Tara Zasadzinski
Paige Bumgarner
Kayla Cooperider
Hannah Monroe
Josh Sheets
201924th (118)Hayleigh Degood
Jenna Katka
Garrett Padovano
McKenna Thomae
Sydney Berridge
197824th (106)Scott Jerew
John Jordan
Craig Phipps
200728th (116)Alicia Dysert
Stormy Foos
Miriah Mathys
Kelli Myers
Michelle Shepherd
199529th (106)Holli Clady
Rachel Cline
Jason Wills
200832nd (117)Alicia Dysert
Stormy Foos
Kelsey Grose
Michelle Shepherd
Caitlin Conrad
Emily Peterman
200232nd (102)Candi Hanners
Hannah Monroe
Kenny Overfield
Josh Sheets
198433rd (150)Tom Lookabaugh
Patty Stinemetz
Jay Veach
197734th (100)Peg Kirk
Bob Laird
Craig Phipps
200936th (126)Caitlin Conrad
Alicia Dysert
Kelsey Grose
198538th (137)Amy Baker
Tom Lookabaugh
Patty Stinemetz
199242nd (91)Nate Fillinger
Sherry Oberdier
Wendy Still
199343rd (98)Joe Beckett
Sarah Dean
Kari Krebehenne
201447th (121)Celestine Baldwin
Emma Hayward
Karlee Wiley
Kinze Wiley
Dakota Dunlap
Sarah Pfarr
Scarlett Purtee
198951st (96)Rob Cheney
Gabe Gray
Sherry Oberdier
197951st (104)Bob Alloway
Scott Jerew
Shelley Laird
200552nd (104)Kayla Cooperider
Jennifer Murphy
Sandy Murphy
198054th (105)Terry Everly
Terry Howell
Shelley Laird
201859th (116)Sydney Berridge
Hayleigh Degood
Jenna Katka
201361st (132)Kyle Grose
Fawne James
Montanna Larkin
Taylor Mayse
Maddie Lowe
198161st (117)Jeff Britton
Terry Everly
John Carpenter
199163rd (98)Michelle Brake
Joyce Carpenter
Sherry Oberdier
201066th (145)Caitlin Conrad
Kelsey Grose
Emily Peterman
Kirby Riffle
201770th (124)Jenna Katka
Brei Lowe
McKenna Thomae
199473rd (102)JB Beckett
Joe Beckett
Connie Holloway
198876th (87)Rob Cheney
Gabe Gray
201678th (123)Jenna Katka
McKenna Thomae
199081st (93)Gabe Gray
Sherry Oberdier
198383rd (127)Richie Kelley
Ann Snow
Jay Veach
198287th (114)Beth Baker
Jim Carpenter
John Carpenter
2006n/aTara Zasadzinski