State General Livestock CDE

Total number of participating teams and individuals, if available, are represented in parenthesis.
Individuals are ordered by rank, if shown, then alphabetically. The top 4 scores are considered the "team".

Year  Team RankIndividuals Individual Rank
2019n/aCaden Smith
2018131st (169)Caleb Isler
Justin North
Caden Smith
2015108th (163)Styler Buyer
Micaela Schilling
Britney Stinemetz
Mackenzie Stinemetz
2014113th (149)Taylor Brill
Micaela Schilling
Brittney Stinemetz
201398th (145)Mikaela Ramsey
Madison Shawver
Claire Wolfe
2012n/aJackie Caldwell
201097th (157)Joseph Arledge
Skyler Foos
Cody Johnston
Josh Smith
Chance Phipps
200829th (159)Jacci Erwin
Grant McNamee
Travis Smith
Tyler Smith
Rebecca Smith
200712th (146)Luke Brill
Sara Brill
Grant McNamee
Seth Spurlock
James Anderson
Jacci Erwin
Cody Johnston
Rebecca Smith
200611th (154)Luke Brill
Jacci Erwin
Stormy Foos
Grant McNamee
Wesley Mannasmith
Seth Spurlock
200576th (141)Jacci Erwin
Stormy Foos
Grant McNamee
Jennifer McNamee
200446th (140)Luke Brill
Jennifer McNamee
Stacy Springer
Brittany Welch
2003128th (153)Matt Davis
Jennifer McNamee
2002107th (144)Matt Davis
Hillary Mathys
Jennifer McNamee
Brittany Welch
200176th (143)Jenny McMahan
Talyn Powers
Ashley Ridge
John Wasserbeck
200036th (154)Lance Ridge
Ashley Ridge
Kyle Swartz
12th (648)
19996th (154)Lance Ridge
Becky Brill
Ryan Bugg
Kyle Swartz
2nd (544)
5th (544)
199820th (155)Becky Brill
Ryan Bugg
Lance Ridge
Kyle Swartz
199721st (162)Becky Brill
Ryan Bugg
Jerry Swartz
Kelton Swartz
199629th (156)Krystal Stinemetz
Kelton Swartz
Angela Warnock
199534th (157)Stephanie Steele
Kelton Swartz
Angela Warnock
199482nd (157)Dwight Carpenter
Stephanie Steele
Kelton Swartz
199313th (158)Dwight Carpenter
Jaime Leiter
Stephanie Steele
199251st (158)Dwight Carpenter
Mike Dowler
Stephanie Steele
199143rd (157)Dwight Carpenter
Mike Dowler
Marc Fox
1990142nd (158)Breht Fillinger
Tracy White
198961st (176)Chad Ackerman
Breht Fillinger
Tim Oates
198884th (186)Chad Ackerman
Kim Eastman
Breht Fillinger
198781st (167)Kim Eastman
Julie Guy
Ryan Plotner
1986123rd (212)Kevin Ackerman
Brad Cunningham
Randy Sullivan
198550th (228)Kevin Ackerman
Brad Cunningham
Mike Grose
198431st (245)Jeff Dysert
Bill Foos
Brad Plotner
19832nd (235)Jeff Dysert
Bill Foos
Brad Plotner
198240th (240)Craig Cope
Jeff Dysert
Bill Foos
198123rd (252)Craig Cope
Brent Cunningham
Scott McNamee
198017th (242)Brent Cunningham
Scott McNamee
Shelley Ridge
8th
1979112th (236)Craig Cope
Steve Fowler
Scott McNamee
1978134th (241)Gary Cameron
Scott McNamee
Rita Parrott
197725th (215)Paul Ehret
John Hamilton
Jeff Hoffman
197662nd (231)John Hamilton
Jeff Hoffman
Mark Hoffman
1975100th (233)Jeff Hoffman
Mark Hoffman
Dale Inskeep
197432nd (229)John Hamilton
Mark Hoffman
Kelly Swartz