State Poultry Management CDE

Total number of participating teams and individuals, if available, are represented in parenthesis.
Individuals are ordered by rank, if shown, then alphabetically. The top 4 scores are considered the "team".

Year  Team RankIndividuals Individual Rank
2019n/aSavannah Davis
Cammie Shenkle
201826th (59)Lindsey Anderson
Grant Daum
Savannah Davis
Matt Millington
Tarryn Brill
201710th (59)Avery Ballinger
Grant Daum
Matt Millington
Mackenzie Stinemetz
Kristy Haas
20163rd (55)Avery Ballinger
Cherokee Andrich
Austin Davis
Alexa Sager
7th (188)
20157th (64)Avery Ballinger
Austin Davis
Madison Shawver
Josie Stimmel
11th (245)
20141st (63)Alexis Shawver
Bethany Dresback
Cole Krawczyk
Justin Gravatt
Austin Davis
Sam Hamilton
Alexa Sager
2nd (212)
9th (212)
11th (212)
20134th (66)Bethany Dresback
Alexis Shawver
Sam Hamilton
Cole Krawczyk
Ben Conklin
Skyler Foos
Justin Gravatt
7th (284)
13th (284)
20124th (53)Skyler Foos
Brista Drake
Sam Hamilton
Alexis Shawver
12th (197)
14th (197)
20111st (61)Lindsey Pfeiffer
Dalton Bradford
Jordyn Rhodeback
Molly Bayer
Samantha Dinsmoor
Alexandria Hall
Hillary Hall
Sam Hamilton
Kenzie Johnston
Josh Smith
3rd (225)
6th (225)
9th (225)
20106th (74)Lindsey Pfeiffer
Dalton Bradford
Hillary Hall
Kenzie Johnston
13th (357)
200912th (66)Dalton Bradford
Hillary Hall
Logan Lowe
Lindsey Pfeiffer
200810th (53)Dalton Bradford
Andrea Frey
Heather Knisley
Lindsey Pfeiffer
Laura Bradford
20078th (57)Laura Bradford
Andrea Frey
Heather Knisley
200622nd (65)Laura Bradford
Andrea Frey
Heather Knisley
Amber Mathys
Valerie Matteson
200526th (54)Andrea Frey
Adrienne Gibson
Heather Knisley
200344th (59)Matt Bays
Renee Burdett
2002n/aSarah Kusey
200137th (55)Sarah Kusey
Brooke Moore
200031st (58)Ashley Beery
Abby Goddard
Jamie Kibler
Megan Springer
199910th (69)Kate MacFarlane
Jennifer Bahan
Abby Goddard
Melissa Martin
4th (225)
199810th (59)Jennifer Bahan
Jamie Kibler
Sarah Lewis
Sara Patton
199711th (58)Jennifer Bahan
Phillip Howald
Sarah Lewis
Tim Webb
5th
199615th (61)Phillip Howald
Wendy Stinemetz
Larry Webb
199513th (63)Phillip Howald
Larry Rasey
Wendy Stinemetz
199411th (55)Larry Rasey
Jennifer Russell
Wendy Stinemetz
19939th (51)Jennifer Swartz
Christie Borland
Larry Rasey
7th
199214th (45)Jennifer Swartz
Joyce Carpenter
Larry Rasey
9th
199115th (51)Wally Smith
Jennifer Swartz
Larry Webb
199013th (51)Jim Bonham
Wally Smith
Chris Tumeo
198811th (80)Sheila Carpenter
Troy Chapman
Jill Harris
19876th (78)Troy Chapman
Diana Buettner
Sheila Carpenter
8th
19865th (92)Diana Buettner
Troy Chapman
Pam Oberdier
19851st (104)Richard Buettner
Zach Boehmer
Doug Porschet
2nd
6th
7th
19842nd (117)Richard Buettner
Zach Boehmer
Doug Porschet
3rd
7th
198312th (101)Richard Buettner
Tami Monroe
Doug Porschet
19821st (104)Richard Brill
Kevin Buyer
Mark Clevenger
1st
3rd
5th
19817th (104)Kevin Buyer
Richard Brill
Mark Clevenger
1st
10th
19805th (102)Richard Brill
Kevin Buyer
Jim Carpenter
197913th (110)Richard Brill
Kevin Buyer
Penny Gallant
2nd
19781st (104)Dave Oman
Dan Hall
Jeff Tanner
1st
4th
19772nd (104)Dan Hall
Denny Hall
Jeff Kirk
19762nd (110)Jeff Brill
Denny Hall
Mark Hoffman
1st
4th
19754th (106)Jeff Brill
Mark Hoffman
Wendell Wiley
5th
197413th (93)Jeff Brill
Mark Hoffman
Wendell Wiley